#15. Bus Stop Riddim Mix (Full) Ft. Konshens, Bugle, Charly Black, I-Octane, Tony Matheron, Liquid

Listen, (Free) Download episode #15 of DJ Unizzy Dancehall Mixes themed Bus Stop Riddim Mix (Full) Ft. Konshens, Bugle, Charly Black, I-Octane, Tony Matheron, Liquid




Read Also: Soak-ka Riddim Mix [Unizzy Mixes #19]

Read Also: Freezing Point Riddim Mix [Unizzy Mixes #18]

Read Also: Stop Sign Riddim Mix [Unizzy Mixes #17]

Read Also: First Capital Riddim Mix [Unizzy Mixes #16]

Listen, (Free) Download episode 15 of #UnizzyDancehallMixes themed Bus Stop Riddim Mix

Playlist;

  1. 00:00 Forward – Konshens
  2. 01:54 Nuh Grow So – Bugle
  3. 03:28 Bus Stop – D’Angel
  4. 05:21 Jah Guide Me – Zamunda
  5. 07:12 Par With Girl – Charly Black
  6. 08:54 Say Peace – Taji
  7. 10:37 Nuh Ramp With We – I-Octane
  8. 12:10 Gal Selector – Hotta Ball
  9. 13:52 Dem A Wicked – Tony Matheron
  10. 15:26 Goodas Walk – Liquid
  11. 17:27 Mek Wi Shine – Bandito & Squishem
  12. 18:59 Worry Dem – Chedda
  13. 19:55 Flinkin’ Blinkin – Konstant
  14. 21:28 Fraid A Wi – Adonia
  15. 23:11 Mi Nuh Ramp – Milk
  16. 24:44 Real Bad People – Deablo & Navino (jop)
  17. 26:26 Woman A Pree – Fhyah slice
  18. 27:59 Don’t Judge Me – Mark Hize’
  19. 30:09 Dem Can’t Do It – G-Monie
  20. 31:51 My Sytle – Munga
  21. 33:24 None At All – Elephant Man
  22. 34:57 Can’t Believe – Alandon
  23. 37:45 Steam [Bus Stop Riddim Remix] – Fena Githu

Listen, (Free) Download episode 15 of #UnizzyDancehallMixes themed Bus Stop Riddim Mix (Full) Ft. Konshens, Bugle, Charly Black, I-Octane, Tony Matheron, Liquid